Pioneer Jr. Sr. High School Honor Roll – 2016 – 2017 Term 2 Grading Period 1

Last Updated on March 22, 2017 by cassnetwork

Congratulations to the following Pioneer Jr. Sr. High School students who made the honor roll for the first grading period of the second semester of the 2016-2017 school year!

GRADE 7
ALL A: Ryan Adams, Macee Baker, Kennedy Corn, Caden Couch, Kylie Farris, Amanda Harrington, Yamilette Martinez, Carlie Morris, Sarah Pawlowski, Christian Scott, Oscar Solano

AB: Keigan Beck, Dawson Bird, Brandon Cearing, Emily Chan, Alaric Dimmock, Cameron Eades, Brayden Hamilton, Alexander Hefner, Mason Hinkle, Hannah Krintz, Callista Layer, Ryan Logan, Remy Moss, Faith Norzinskay, Nicole Quaglio, Brock Robinson, Mackenzie Robinson, Aedan Smith, Logan Smith, Haleigh Welker, Tanner Zarse, Jacob Zeigler

GRADE 8
ALL A: Madison Blickenstaff, Olivia Brooke, Olivia Freels, Hailey Gotshall, Addai Lewellen, Ezra Lewellen, Ron Moyer, Daniel Reyes, Mackenzie Walker, Wyatt Zeider

AB: Kynzie Bullock, Katelyn Duncan, Aliah Hines, Michael Hunter, Hunter Klepinger, Maria De Jesus Martinez, Justin Nice, Noah Pearson, Keigan Reno, Brianna Schmaltz, Austin Scruggs, Dalynne Smith, Ethan Spencer, Zacery Taylor, Grace Ulrich

GRADE 9
ALL A: Bianca Chan, Jacob Harrison, Jacquelyn Hill, Damon Montgomery, Brian Powell, Keaton Schroder, Alexis Toosley

AB: Caleb Bowen, Taylor Coonrod, Michelle Grauel, Markell Hill, Shelby
Hockaday, Trenton Hood, Abbigayle Meyer, Isabella Popejoy, Connor Snider, Daniella Tovar, Macee Weisenburger

GRADE 10
ALL A: Rodney Busard, Meagan Chan, Seohyun Ellen Kim, Jack Kiser, Katelyn Smith, Dustin Sparks, Abbygayle Thien, Xincheng Zhang

AB: Emily Brooke, Mackenzie Campbell, Lori Canada, Rhianna Duncan, Tia Freshour, Hannah Galbreath, Bailey Hanna, Mason Hayden, Madison Kauffman, Haden Krintz, Mikenna Landis, Salvador Martinez, Kian McWherter, Rachel Miller, Cassidy Morris, Reed Nethercutt, Madelyn Parsley, Rebecca Pawlowski, Alyssa Perez, Caleb Phillips, Trey Popejoy, Kiyla Raderstorf, Liagh Raisor, Brooklyn Rude, Caleb Sholty, Cami Stewart, Courtney Swartzell, Katlyn Vore, Conner Walker, Molly Williamson

GRADE 11
ALL A: Juan Pablo Espinoza, Payton Cosgray, Lara Gancedo de Torre, Blake Montgomery, Megan Nice, Garrett Schroder

AB: Parker Allen, Cory Gotshall, Walker Holcomb, Bradley Jameson, Geneva Kabat, Jeremy Merritt, Maci Morris, Alyssa Shaw, Victoriia Taylor, Taylor Teel, Brianna Ulery, Trey Waddups, Cassidy Ward

GRADE 12:
ALL A: Tyler Barber, Kaleigh Birnell, Elijah Brown, Haley Carlson, Mason Dewitt, Jenna Harrison, Madison Kiser, Haley McWherter, Brent Morris, Jacob Morris, Keith Nies, Emily Pawlowski, Mellenie Pearson, Mallory Sparks, Malori VonTobel, Matthew Williams

AB: Sarah Farris, Austin Harmon, Michaela Huenniger, Connor Kindley, Brandilyn Sholty, Bailey Storey