Lewis Cass Elementary Honor Rolls for First Semester and 2nd Quarter of 2017-2018 School Year

Congratulations to the following Lewis Cass Elementary students who were honored for their achievements during the first semester of the 2017-2018 school year:

First Semester
ALL A HONOR ROLL
 
FIFTH GRADE
Jaylynn Elpers, Riley Johnson, Nicholas Park, Sophie Ray, Cassidy Roller, William Rose, Bryce Rudd, Mylie Sipe, Maryn Zeck, Brandon Zehring

FOURTH GRADE
Alyssa Brew, Owen Cotner-Graves, Brennan Deeter, Keiley Eads, Christian Fiscel, Trinety Gillem, Aftin Griffin, Gavin Griffin, Allara Henry, Emma Hildebrand, Brody Hillis, Ava Hubner, Kathryn Hurst, Andrea Lamm, Venice Michael, Matthew Minnick, Bianca Panmei, Lahleya Perry, Kaiden Petty, Liberty Preston, Mary Price, Hailee Roeske, Madison Schreckenghaust, Kale Skiles, Ruby Villanueva, Matthew Wallace, Jaxson Whitworth

THIRD GRADE
Rebekah Birkey, Alexis Bowman, Vincent Byrd, Kaylee Copeland, DeVon Estep, Kylee Foust, Brystalin Gillem, Elliott Grist, Mia Hall, Lillian Hammond, Cole Rush, Isabella See, Raegan Smith, Lauren Tocco, Madelyn Willis, Kaiya Whitworth, Madelyn Willis

A-B HONOR ROLL

FIFTH GRADE
Carter Armstrong, Kaitlyn Benner, Kyla Bird, Adilynn Brenner, Carter Cannon, Mya Case, Eliana Cicalo, Heidi Frey, Jacob Friskey, Tanner Goltz, Guadalupe Gonzalez, Nolan Hahn, Kamaron Hall, Adam Healton, Allen Healton, Aiden Heavilon, Curtis Henry, Delaney Hill, Nolan Hines, Sydney Holmquist, Olivia Jackson, Madeline Leicht, Morgan Leicht, Jonathan Mack, Colton Mannies, Braylen Mayhill, McKenzie McCarty, Kaylee McDorman, Ryleigh McKay, Raelynn Miles, Brandon Parker, Keeli Patches, Ashlynn Pickering, Alaynah Prather, Kadin Robertson, Trevor Rowe, Drew Sailors, Violet Shively, Elizabeth Stoll, McCoy Taylor, Wade Tocco, Kyra Welch, Brody Williams, Jarin Williams, Gavin Wines, Griffin Wolf, Brandon Working, Kolten Young, Hannah Zamora

FOURTH GRADE
Parker Abbott, Brailyn Adams, Alexis Alford, Levi Bell, Allyson Berry, Howard Byrd, Cammie Campbell, Andria Carter, Kiana Clark, Colton Copeland, Noah Couts-Cullivan, Halley Douglas, Ariya Eads, Mariah Easton, Wyatt Friskey, Isabella Gilvin, Landen Goldsberry, Reshma Green, Daniel Guijosa Manzano, Kyron Hayden, AnnaLeigh Hedrick, Elliot Hinkle, Benjamin Howe, Natalie Howell, Kaiden Hughes, Capreese Jones, Joseph Kelly, Julian Levine, Kylie Logan, Kennedy McLaughlin, Mariah Moore, Braylee Pierce, Rylan Preston, Drew Rector, Lathen Reeser, Carson Rowe, Jacob Seals, Kamryn Silcox, Isaac Smith, Luke Sparks, Alisha Toops, Robert Trusty, Ashley Turnpaugh, Grace Utter, Annabelle Wilson, Lydia Woolever

THIRD GRADE
Gwendolyn Barker, Adalyn Brown, Jaelynn Brown, Evelyn Clark, Jimmie Cooper, Delanie Finley, Zion Grogg, Payten Harrison, Carson Herr, Kaiden Hosler, Trevin Humphrey, Kaylee Jackson, Benjamin Jay, Lucas Lall, Brian LeDonne, Jalin Lowe, Connyr Mack, Derek Morgan, Lucas Orpurt, Olivia Parker, Jayden Ramer, Emily Shaffer, Kaitlynn Shively, Brant Shupperd, Grace Spicer, Landon Thorpe, Kaiya Whitworth

 

Second Quarter
ALL A HONOR ROLL
FIFTH GRADE
Riley Johnson, Nicholas Park, Sophie Ray, Cassidy Roller, William Rose, Bryce Rudd, Mylie Sipe, Maryn Zeck, Brandon Zehring

FOURTH GRADE
Allyson Berry, Alyssa Brew, Owen Cotner-Graves, Brennan Deeter, Keiley Eads, Christian Fiscel, Trinety Gillem, Aftin Griffin, Emma Hildebrand, Brody Hillis, Ava Hubner, Kaiden Hughes, Kathryn Hurst, Andrea Lamm, Kennedy McLaughlin, Venice Michael, Matthew Minnick, Bianca Panmei, Lahleya Perry, Kaiden Petty, Liberty Preston, Mary Price, Hailee Roeske, Madison Schreckenghaust, Kale Skiles, Ruby Villanueva, Matthew Wallace

THIRD GRADE
Rebekah Birkey, Alexis Bowman, Vincent Byrd, Kaylee Copeland, DeVon Estep, Kylee Foust, Brystalin Gillem, Elliott Grist, Mia Hall, Lillian Hammond, Carson Herr, Cole Rush, Isabella See, Grace Spicer, Lauren Tocco, Madelyn Willis

A-B HONOR ROLL
Carter Armstrong, Kaitlyn Benner, Kyla Bird, Adilynn Brenner, Carter Cannon, Mya Case, Eliana Cicalo, Jaylynn Elpers, Heidi Frey, Tanner Goltz, Guadalupe Gonzalez, Nolan Hahn, Kamaron Hall, Allen Healton, Aiden Heavilon, Curtis Henry, Delaney Hill, Nolan Hines, Sydney Holmquist, Madeline Leicht, Morgan Leicht, Colton Mannies, Braylen Mayhill, McKenzie McCarty, Kaylee McDorman, Ryleigh McKay, Raelynn Miles, Ashlynn Pickering, Jacob Rechkemmer, Kadin Robertson, Paige Roussel, Trevor Rowe, Drew Sailors, Violet Shively, Peyton Stine, Elizabeth Stoll, McCoy Taylor, Wade Tocco, Brody Williams, Jarin Williams, Gavin Wines, Griffin Wolf, Brandon Working, Hannah Zamora

FOURTH GRADE
Parker Abbott. Brailyn Adams, Alexis Alford, Levi Bell, Howard Byrd, Andria Carter, Kiana Clark, Colton Copeland, Noah Couts-Cullivan, Halley Douglas, Ariya Eads, Mariah Easton, Wyatt Friskey, Isabella Gilvin, Landen Goldsberry, Reshma Green, Gavin Griffin, Daniel Guijosa Manzano , Kyron Hayden, AnnaLeigh Hedrick, Allara Henry, Elliot Hinkle, Benjamin Howe, Natalie Howell, Capreese Jones, Joseph Kelly, Julian Levine, Kylie Logan, Braylee Pierce, Rylan Preston, Drew Rector, Lathen Reeser, Ayden Risher, Carson Rowe, Jacob Seals, Kamryn Silcox, Isaac Smith, Luke Sparks, Alisha Toops, Robert Trusty, Ashley Turnpaugh, Grace Utter, Jaxson Whitworth, Annabelle Wilson, Lydia Woolever

THIRD GRADE
Gwendolyn Barker, Adalyn Brown, Jaelynn Brown, Evelyn Clark, Jimmie Cooper, Delanie Finley, Tyler Foley, Zion Grogg, Kaiden Hosler, Trevin Humphrey, Kaylee Jackson, Benjamin Jay, Lucas Lall, Brian LeDonne, Jalin Lowe, Connyr Mack, Monserrat Madrigal, Derek Morgan, Lucas Orpurt, Olivia Parker, Jayden Ramer, Araceli Roberts, Emily Shaffer, Kaitlynn Shively, Brant Shupperd,Raegan Smith. Landon Thorpe, Kaiya Whitworth, Cadence Wrightsman, Cole Yard