Fairview Elementary Honor Roll for Grading Period 1 of 2018-2019 School Year

Congrats to the Fairview Elementary students who made the Honor Roll for Grading Period 1 of 2018-2019 School Year

A Honor Roll

Fourth Grade: Kaytlyn Abbott, Robert Clem, Isaac Juan-Miguel, Lexi Minnick.

Fifth Grade: Joshua Anderson, Blake Anglin, Dawson Butler, Marilyn Macias-Esparza, Calvin Mackey, Joshua Middleton, Adyson Mosby, Silas Penn, Megan Walker, Erin Williams, Fernanda Zamora-Arias.

A/B Honor Roll

Third Grade: Caiden Austin, Lily Clem, Dillon Kingery, Annika Townsend.

Fourth Grade: Samuel Buck, Cassidy Crume, Christopher Curry, Alana Fagan, Javery Hoagland, Roberto Juan-Sebastian, Kloie Lowery, Haven Malone.

Fifth Grade: Cael Ash, Maeda Bradbury, Marycarmen Diego-Ignacio, Caelynn Gibbs, Esther Gilsinger, Magdalena Granados, Christian Guerrero Lopez, Johnathan Homburg, Layla Lawhead, Enzo Leon, Maribel Martin-Vicente, Holly Mellady, Aaliyah Ortiz, Reese Rennewanz, Daniel Rodriguez Diaz, Jessica Salgado, Aaron Sanchez-Alvizo, Peyton Tabler.

Perfect Attendance

Kindergarten: Asher Elliot, Ellison Flatt, Kaydan Fowler, Ivan Hernandez, Thawtar Htike, Jacqueline Lorenzo-Esteban, Leilana Ornsri, Kristina Ochoa, Sydney Reinhold, Ivan Sebastian-Sebastian, Kain Valero.

First Grade: Alex Asselin, Cindy Bartolome-Mateo, Marissa Bookmiller, Camilla Chavez, Audrianna Doss, Jaraed Ervin, Elijah Eskildsen, Vianey Espinoza Hernandez, Pedro Flores, Averi Freouf, Jorge Hernandez, Gavin Hill, Avery Hughes, Noah Lewis, Stephanie Lopez-Orozco, Isabella Marcial, Morgan Rigle, Leo Urtiz, Fatima Zarate-Ochoa.

Second Grade: Khloe Abbott, Destinee Anglin, Gratton Baker, Cooper Bricknell, Elliot Bricknell, Emily Cervantes, Mason Davidson, Miley Davidson, Manuela Diego-Ignacio, Peyton Dodge, Dana Gutierrez, Daylin Jones, Jaden Kimmel, Isabella Lopez, Hermelinda Matias-Pablo, Jeremiah Mckillip, Liberty Mitchell, Nari Ornsri, Jackie Pablo, Alyssa Patterson, Kelci Robinson, Carlos Rubio Ardon, Ariana Sanchez-Agreda, Avery Smith, Emilia Snyder, Logan Sutton.

Third Grade: Shaelynn Army, Caiden Austin, Mia Chavez, Lily Clem, Giselle Cruz Mendez, Michelle Galvan-Castillo, Julitza Gonzalez, Nakota Graham, Sarai Hernandez, Natalie Hill, Aaron Kinder-Cooper, Samantha McCormick, Kylie Milburn, Ricardo Ortiz-Diaz Leon, Brayden Pearson, Jazmin Quinones, JanCarlos Ruiz, Mia Sanchez, Ember Vaughn, Lynette Ventura, Cheyenne Walker.

Fourth Grade: Hunter Beebout, Caleb Bricknell, Samuel Buck, Robert Clem, Lorrie Curry, Sebastian Gaspar Martin, Ashira Gutierrez, Su Htike, Isaac Juan-Miguel, Roberto Juan-Sebastian, Christian Leeper, Alonna Mackey, Jose Merida Madrigal, Lexi Minnick, Clayton Morock, Gracelyn Scott, Olivia Snyder, Daniel Zarate-Martinez.

Fifth Grade: Blake Anglin, Dawson Butler, Ruth Fitzhugh, Lylli Fox-Key, Lorenzo Gaspar Bartolome, Mia Gaspar-Bartolome, Magdalena Granados, Johnathan Homburg, Silas Penn, Nevaeh Pratt, Enrique Quinones, Megan Walker, Casper White, Erin Williams, Fernanda Zamora-Arias.

All Star Students

Kindergarten: Kira Bapp, Shyann Brock, Arquan Campbell, Sophia Cates, Loralei Collins, Skylar Davidson, Asher Elliott, Ahava Fitzhugh, Garrett Grigsby, Wyatt Hall, Thawtar Htike, Liam Lybrook, Gabriela Nunez, Star Ovalles-Dennett, Zackary Plummer, Kristina Quinones, Sydney Reinholt, Jasel Reveles, Van Ro San Kung Len, Ivan Sebastian-Sebastian, Bennett Smith, Kohen Townsend, Nykolai Zinnerman.

First Grade: Dawson Anglin, Alex Asselin, Cindy Bartolome-Mateo, Marissa Bookmiller, Maryanna Campos, Kamila Caudillo-Zarate, Camilla Chavez, Angela Curbelo, Audrianna Doss, Sabrina Ehase, Elijah Eskildsen, Vianey Espinoza Hernandez, Averi Freouf, Colton Fultz, Gavin Grigsby, Pierre Hawkins, Jorge Hernandez, Gavin Hill, Avery Hughes, Jasaiah Kellems, Nathaniel Leazenby, Noah Lewis, Irving Macias, Angel Madrigal, Isabella Marcial, Roza McGuire, Ashley Osornio, Grace Otero-Kidd, Austin Peterson, Aaliyah Quintero, Morgan Rigle, Molly Scagnoli, Mackenzie Scott, Thomas Spence, Kavon St. Clair-Gibbs, Nathalie Torres, Drew Van Horn, Dakota Youngblood, Arely Zarate-Lira, Fatima Zarate-Ochoa, Natailya Zinnerman.

Second Grade: Khloe Abbott, Xiomara Anaya-Ortiz, Destinee Anglin, Gratton Baker, Alicia Balderas, Jadelynn Binkerd, Elliott Bricknell, Cooper Bricknell, Emily Cervantes, Nolan Clary, Robert Conner, Cammron Crume, Miley Davidson, Manuela Diego-Ignacio, Aaden Dieter, Peyton Dodge, Shayla Duncan, Landon Ferris, Michael Francisco-Sanchez, Lucero Galvan Castillo, Cali Geisler, Dana Gutierrez, Julianna Hall, Allie Hasch, Giselle Hernandez, Jamian Hoagland, Daylin Jones, Carson Lawhead, Gabriella Leeper, Bella Lopez, Yaretsi Lopez-Orozco, Hermelinda Matias-Pablo, Jeremiah Mckillip, Libby Mitchell, Eli Montalvo, Nari Ornsri, Gabe Otero-Kidd, Jackie Pablo, Adler Reinholt, Kelci Robinson, Kolton Roudebush, Miguel Salazar, Ariana Sanchez-Agreda, Esmeralda Sanchez-Aquino, Avery Smith, Emilia Snyder, Logan Sutton, Alyssa Swafford, Aaliyah Tillman, John Townsend, Eden Vaughn, Emma Weese, Leyla Zarate, Austyn Zimmerman.