Lewis Cass Honor Roll for 3rd Quarter of 2018-2019 School Year

Congratulations to the following Lewis Cass students who made the honor roll for the 3rd quarter of the 2018-2019 school year:

6th Grade High Honor Roll
Jaylynn Elpers, Nolan Hahn, Allen Healton, Curtis Henry, Sydney Holmquist, Riley Johnson, Madeline Leicht, Morgan Leicht, Nataly Lopez, Ryleigh McKay, Raelynn Miles, Nicholas Park, Cassidy Roller, William Rose, Violet Shively, Mylie Sipe, Brody Williams, Maryn Zeck, Brandon Zehring

6th Grade Regular Honor Roll
Tanner Goltz, Guadalupe Gonzalez, Adam Healton, Delaney Hill, Nolan Hines, Braylen Mayhill, McKenzie McCarty, Kaylee McDorman, Alyssa O’Neill, Sophie Ray, Trevor Rowe, Bryce Rudd, Drew Sailors, Griffin Wolf

6th Grade Honorable Mention
Carter Armstrong, Kaitlyn Benner, Jonathan Mack, Shayla Malott, Lillyanne Musgrave, Jenifer Romero, Wade Tocco, Kahlen Tucker, Jarin Williams, Kolten Young, Hannah Zamora

7th Grade High Honor Roll
Faith Abbott, Elijah Beard, Sara Cicalo, Lillyandra Feller, Maci Garland, Trinity Hagen, Kerri Hendrixson, Abigail Hileman, Lowell Hillis, Alexa Madrigal, Kinsey Mennen, Haley Miller, Jonathan Morris, Lyndsey Norwood, Margaret Taylor, Dixie Wagoner

7th Grade Regular Honor Roll
Melanie Contreras, Arian Gascon-Ortiz, Skylar Hall, Kyle Henry, Kendall Hlebasko

7th Grade Honorable Mention
Danica Davis, Allayna Wilson

8th Grade High Honor Roll
Tianna Casner, Emme Grisez, Savannah Haseltine, Erika Johnson, Ethan Johnson, Margaret Klute, Cole McCloskey, Joshua Packard, Felix Palafox, Noah Preston, Liberty Scott, Jayla Thomas, Madison Townsend

8th Grade Regular Honor Roll
Savannah Bowser, Jayla Brown, Luke Chambers, Brock Cohee, Ashlin Collins, Hugh Gonzalez-Aguilar, Enoch Hines, Keaton Lewellen, Aiden Martinez, John Miller, Kadence Miller, Fernanda Montiel, Jesse Morgan, Joshua Vandeburg, Isabelle Woolever

8th Grade Honorable Mention
Addison Birnell

9th Grade High Honor Roll
Ethan Epperhart, Emma Geisler, Kassidy Henry, Cana Jones, Clara Licklider, Tristin Miller, Kaylie Williams

9th Grade Regular Honor Roll
Shaye Blickenstaff, Summer Chapel, Erika Creighton, Luke Davis, Madison Dormer, Dominic Gilbert, Jade Hall, Veronika Malott, Kaitlyn McKay, Kade Mennen, Aleya Mygrant, Preston Parker, Nicholas Pencek, Hanna Plauschin, Zoe Reed, Jack Salyers, Jacquelyn Swanson, Jackson Taylor

9th Grade Honorable Mention
Adam Bandelier, Dawson Goldsberry, Erick Hardy, Paige Hoch

10th Grade High Honor Roll
Natascha Haseltine, Jordyn Hensley, Paxtyn Hicks, Keegan Lytle, Erik Mayorga, Kyla Mennen, Morgan Minnick, Carley Musall, Jacquelynn Wiles, David Woolever

10th Grade Regular Honor Roll
Gracie Collins, Kathleen Gremelspacher, Bella Panmei, Madison Rodabaugh

10th Grade Honorable Mention
Charity Cicalo, Devin Conley, Olivia Packard, Blaine Rudd, Kyndal Silcox, Mackenzie Stotler

11th Grade High Honor Roll
Corbin Adams, Brody Brooks, Ally Carden, Isaac Chambers, Bryce Hagen, Lauren Hileman, Gavin Hook, Carl Jay, Alexis Knight, Kaleb Lewellen, Samuel McCoy, Samuel Miller, Katelyn Schreckenghaust, Bailey Scott, Bodie St. Clair, McKayla Thompson, Hannah Young

11th Grade Regular Honor Roll
Coleton Appleton, Ronan Blickenstaff, Carl Burrous, Kieran Claypool, Kadie Cornell, Gabriel Eurit, Cayl Garland, Levi Hill, Caleb Johnson, Benjamin Langsted, Layton Mygrant, Courtney Shank, Benjamin Vandeburg

11th Grade Honorable Mention
Alma Gonzalez, Jacey Grimm, Cole Jolly, Savannah Sturdivant, Emily Tigler, Jennifer Titus

12th Grade High Honor Roll
Dixon Collins, Andrew Conwell, Cade Cox, Megan Dishon, Emily Goodman, Ashli Key, Daniel Knutson, Kaylin Silcox, Holland Slater, McKenna Wolf

12th Grade Regular Honor Roll
Benjamin Carpenter, Alexis Darland, Kobe Hicks, Macee Lawrence, Emily Lewis, Arrianna Martinez, Wesley Merritt, Brooklyn Miller, Kallie Nies, Kayla Paul, Joseph Shaffer, Kenzie Silcox, Addison Wagoner, Josephine Woolever

12th Grade Honorable Mention
Paige Buettner, Gabrielae Fred, Bailey Grisez, Miah Martin, Kara Riley