Pioneer Junior-Senior High School Honor Roll for 3rd grading period of 2023-2024 school year

Last Updated on April 7, 2024 by Pioneer Junior-Senior High School

Congratulations to the Pioneer Junior-Senior High School students who made the honor roll for the 3rd grading period of the 2023-2024 school year!

7th Grade
All A Honor Roll:

Paytyn Breann Dillman, Jenna Grace Franklin, Louie Mae Glasson, Luke Thurman Hood, Braylon James Jamerson, Kenley Joann Jasmantas, Ethan Michael Looker, Braxton Alan Maciejewski, Molly Ellen Webber
AB Honor Roll:
Bryce Andrew Akers Boonstra, Ava Naomi Bell, Cammron Gene Crume, Alexis Grace Farrer, Gyllean Grace Holcomb, Embry Michael Hudson, Arynne Lynn Irving, Daylin Marene Jones, Jaxson Ryan Leal, Adric Evin Lee, Camryn Elisabeth Lowry, Ian David Martinez Domingo, Judd Atley McLain, Garrett William Nance, Whitney Lee Reed, Owen Lee Rogers, Camilla Sandoval, Samuel Alan James Shewalter

8th Grade
All A Honor Roll:

Victoria Vivian Bingaman, Abigail Elizabeth Chambers, Kaylee Jo Funk, Jasper James Heiny, Averi Dawn Layer, Hallie Nicole Lebo, Phillip Alexander McFatridge, Isabella Grace Poyser, Michelle Christine Wank, Daniella Leah Weaver, Leah Rose Zeigler
AB Honor Roll:
Khloe Sue Auker, Isabella Grace Cosgray, Aayden Michael Dimmock, Tyler Ryan Erickson, Christopher Dale Houston, Selena Marie Johnson, Emilee Jane Juby, Elizabeth Jane Kennell, Cylis Anthony Kistler, Liam Michael Kistler, Ronald Isadore Layer, Memphis Lee McIntire, Alexandria Quinn Mersch, Amelia Raye Mersch, Isabelle Delanie Noakes, Mya Ann Ott, Faustino Sebastian-Aguilar, Madyson Leigh Shaffer,
Nathanial Dean Welker

9th Grade
All A Honor Roll:

Jon Morgan Alma, Dane Michael Bowditch, Blair Robert Burns, Sheena Maxine Luchavez Cole, Avery Hanson Haselby, Ellie Irene Hines, Jocelyn Marie Kain, Addison Marie Kennell, Ellison Beth Kitchell, Simeon Keith Klabunde, Kaiden James Leach, Autumn Marie Leis, Kassandra Martinez, Ava Marie Ott, Ivan Reyes, Shiloh Caleb Aiden Rine, Joel Wayne Sharp
AB Honor Roll:
Lexington Bessie May Baker, Doyle Aiden Roan Cooper, Cassidy Rose Crume, Marissa Elyse Damrow, Brooklynn Dawn Dillman, Zadie Amelia Marie Fross, Jason Henry Gluth, Gabriella Marie Harness, Haley Marie Hendershot, Brodie Robert Howard, Ayris Jordan Joseph Hudson, Reagan Lee Kennell, Alyssa Rae Lantz, Lois Louise Layer, Iona Marie Bonifacio Llona, Carter Joseph Mize, Emalynn Louise Murray, Lucille Rae Musselman, Grace Lauren Powers, Zoe Danielle Reese, Hunter Charles Stover, Mikaden Dane Tolosa, Adrian Storm Weaver, Khloe Lyn Weaver, Lane Edward Weldy

10th Grade
All A Honor Roll:

Melia Hope McIntire, Mia Jean McKaig, Miley Montana Scott, Annabelle Grace Shackelford, Isabelle Rochelle Welker, Hannah Elizabeth Zeigler
AB Honor Roll:
Hunter Keith Bartling, Katelynn Emilee Beall, Ava Marie Beasy, Abigail Marie Bryson, Chelsea Diann Clark, Cailyn Shay Colford, Elliott George Cooper, Cole Anthony Franklin, Eli James Guffey, Jason Austin Harding, Tye Alexander Hayden, Jaylen Brielle Kline, KayLynn Nicole Leach, Aspen Rilee Moolenaar, Brady Edward Price, Micah Lee Rans, Alaina Ann Reed, Alisha Randalyn Nicole Roberts, Liam David Rouch,
Juan Manuel Solano, Noah J. VanMeter, Kalyn Michelle Wooten, Hollie Lynne Zellers

11th Grade
All A Honor Roll:

Austin Michael Brooke, Grant Michael Campbell, Katelynn Rae Haynes, Valerie Eileen Hinkle, Kylie Elise Jamerson, Conner Matthew Jones, Mercedes Jade Kain, Ian Douglas Kitchell, Julia Marie Klabunde, Brenner Ellison McLain, Keirsten Vivian Nies, Juliana Carla Sabong
AB Honor Roll:
Kaleb Mitchell Boller, Lilly Ann Button, Alaina Jolee Callaway, Leighton Kendall Dodt, Marynn Marie Gilsinger, Keegan Maxwell Gray, Kynzie Marie Hathaway, Ryan Henry Looker, Jorge Geovani Martinez Castillo, Allison Martinez-Domingo, Elliott Leann Miller, Kamryn Reese Newby, Kady Jo Riddiford, Camron Michael Robinson, Silas James Rouch, Tayt Riley Smith, Jacob Anthony Spencer, Makenna Marlene Strycker, Luke Robert Ulery

12th Grade
All A Honor Roll:

Chloe Samantha Chan, Kenneth Shane Denny, Blair Elizabeth Grigsby, Landon Rylee Harrison, Drew Thomas McKaig, Kaylyn Marie Zeigler
AB Honor Roll:
Kylie Nicole Attinger, Jackson Davis Baker, Brooklyn Elizabeth Borges, Emma Nicole Boucher, Lane William Bryson, Adeline Florence Cripe, Ayla Elizabeth DePoy, Brayden Mathew Erickson, Bryce Wayne Hardy, Malachi Jace Leal, Violet Marie Montgomery, Kaia Rae Murray, Emmalyn Elise Ogle, Lucas Scott Richter, Baylee Lenae Rowan, Jamison Michael Russell, Emma Morgan Sells, Brandon Frederick Sterrett, Harmony
JoAnne VerMaas, Casey Ann Webb, Tyler Thomas Zellers

Cass County Online