Fairview Elementary Honor Roll for 2nd Grading Period of 2019-2020 School Year

Congratulations to the Fairview Elementary students who made the honor roll for the 2nd grading period of the 2019-2020 school year:

A Honor Roll

Third Grade: Dana Gutierrez, Daylin Jones, Adler Reinholt, Leyla Zarate, Emily Cervantes, Jamian Hoagland, Robert Justice, Emilia Snyder, Johnathon Townsend, Eden Vaughan, Leyla Zarate.

Fourth Grade: Caiden Austin, Lily Clem, Giselle Cruz Mendez, Julitza Gonzalez, Cheyenne Walker.

Fifth Grade: Kaytlyn Abbott, Taylor Albright, Samuel Buck, Robert Clem, Javery Hoagland.

A/B Honor Roll

Third Grade: Khloe Abbott, Xiomara Anaya-Ortiz, Leonel Asencion, Elliot Bricknell, Landon Ferris, Jd Guadian, Giselle Hernandez, Angel Hernandez, Carson Lawhead, Hermelinda Matias-Pablo, Brandon Morock-Noel, Alyssa Patterson, Miguel Salazar, Ariana Sanchez-Agreda, Logan Sutton, Brandon Tabler, Emma Weese.

Fourth Grade: Shayla Anglin, Rosa Bautista-Loarca, Mia Chavez, Moses Davila, Kevin De Juan Mateo, Mateo Francisco, Roberto Francisco Jose, Michelle Galvan Castillo, Jeramiah Gittings, Sarai Hernandez, Natalie Hill, Dillon Kingery, Gage Landis, Camila Navarro Saldana, Ashantie Ortiz, Ricardo Ortiz-Diaz De Leon, Brayden Pearson, Josue Reveles, JanCarlos Ruiz, Taylor Shepherd, Fabian Tomas-Matias, Annika Townsend, Ember Vaughan, Cristian Zarazua Lopez.

Fifth Grade: Caleb Bricknell, Christopher Curry, Hayden Eckman Taylor, Ashira Gutierrez, Su Htike, Judith Islas-Hernandez, Roberto Juan-Sebastian, Kloie Lowery, Alonna Mackey, Connor McGuire, Lexi Minnick, Rigo Miranda, Clayton Morock, Camila Ortiz, Josue Rodriguez Esparza, Gracelyn Scott, Olivia Snyder.

Perfect Attendance

Kindergarten: Livy Burton, Sadie Burton, Lily Chapman, Ezekiel De Jesus Balcallo, Levi Guyer, Peyton Lewis, Zoe Mackey, Mason Marocco, Lenora Melendez, Jonah Pacheco, Kason Pearson, Cassandra Romo, Angel Sanchez-Agreda, Daily Santos Bartolome, Paige Swafford, Efemver Villegas Beltran, Isela Villegas Beltran, Aunisty Wilson, Daleyza Zarate-Lira.

First Grade: Zackirey Army, Adrian Baltazar Pascual, Kira Bapp, Alex Bartolome-Mateo, Loralei Collins, Elizabeth Diego-Ignacio, Eulalia Diego Miguel, Hadley Duckett, Asher Elliott, Kaydan Fowler, Ivan Hernandez, Thawtar Htike, Mason Lewis, Alexia Lopez, Matthew Marocco, Matthew Medina, Gael Pascual, Sydney Reinholt, Isaac Sanchez-Alvizo, Bennett Smith, Aryan Smith, Kohen Townsend, Kain Valero, Jureall Vazquez.

Second Grade: Dawson Anglin, Cindy Bartolome-Mateo, Mauro Caal Pacheco, Angelo Castro-Supo, Beatriz Cisneros-Tesorero, Jaraed Ervin, Jason Guadian, Jorge Hernandez, Gennalis Herrera, Angel Madrigal, Isabella Marcial, Austin Peterson, Aliyah Quintero, Morgan Rigle, Molly Scagnoli, Mackenzie Scott, Leo Urtiz, Drew Van Horn, Arely Zarate-Lira.

Third Grade: Khloe Abbott, Destinee Anglin, Alicia Balderas, Yovani Barrera-Antonio, Jadelynn Binkerd, Cooper Bricknell, Elliot Bricknell, Nolan Clary, Manuela Diego-Ignacio, Aaden Dieter, Landon Ferris, Cali Geisler, Jd Guadian, Robert Justice, Carson Lawhead, Zitlali Madrigal, Gael Navarro-Saldana, Gabriel Otero-Kidd, Jackie Pablo, Alaska Piland, Kelci Robinson, Miguel Salazar, Ariana Sanchez Agreda, Emilia Snyder, Logan Sutton, Austyn Zimmerman.

Fourth Grade: Jacqueline Aguilar-Zamorano, Eli Chomko, Yareliy Contreras, Kevin De Juan Mateo, Mateo Francisco, Julitza Gonzalez, Domanic Harris, Joseph Kidd-Otero, Scott Mabry, Kylie Milburn, Susana Navarro Miranda, Camila Navarro Saldana, Ricardo Ortiz-Diaz De Leon, Yusli Ortiz-Ortiz, Brayden Pearson, Hannah Pugh, Mason Scagnoli, Annika Townsend, Lynette Ventura, Cheyenne Walker, Cristian Zarazua Lopez, Dulce Zarazua Lopez.

Fifth Grade: Emilio Aguilar-Zamorano, Marleny Bartolome-Mateo, Caleb Bricknell, Samuel Buck, Lorrie Curry, Rylan Ferris, David Gauvin, Su Htike, Judith Islas-Hernandez, Roberto Juan-Sebastian, Kloie Lowery, Lexi Minnick, Rigo Miranda, Nathan Plummer, Jassir Rodriguez-Navarro, Gracelyn Scott, Natalya Spence.

All Star Students

Kindergarten: Kane Abbott, Marvin Ascencio, Elijah Baker, Livy Burton, Sadie Burton, Aubrey Davis, Jose Diaz, Brailynn Foster, Jude Gilsinger, Xander Gunter, Leonel Gutierrez, Natanael Hernandez, Madelyn Hines, Lucas Host, Mayson Jones, Rylan Jones, Valeria Macias, Zoe Mackey, Skyra Maloy, Yajahira Mancera, Mason Marocco, Lenora Melendez, Angel Ortiz-Esparza, Januel Reveles, Angel Sanchez- Agreda, Angel Santana-Fontanez, Jaziel Santillan, Atticus Shafer, Paige Swafford, Erick Tomas-Bartolome, Jesus Tomas-Matias, Bexley Willard, Aunisty Wilson.

First Grade: Adrian Baltazar Pascual, Kira Bapp, Arquan Campbell, Sophia Cates, Loralei Collins, Johan Diaz Ramirez, Elizabeth Diego Ignacio, Hadley Duckett, Cameron Eastham, Donna Fitzhugh, Kaydan Fowler, Sophia Galvan-Hernandez, Victoria Gonzalez Gonzalez, Leeum Graber, Garrett Grigsby, Lucas Handschu, Joseph Harrison, Lillian Hayden, Idayli Hernandez, Ivan Hernandez, Thawtar Htike, Apolonia Juan Nicolas, Diana Loarca Raymundo, Alexia Lopez, William Maroney, Matthew Medina, Gialize Ovalles-Dennett, Gael Pascual, Sydney Reinholt, Jasel Reveles, Van Ro San Kung Len, Ivan Sebastian-Sebastian, Bennett Smith, Aryan Smith, Kohen Townsend, Katelyn Townsend, Kain Valero, Elizabeth Vasquez Flores, Jureall Vazquez, Nykolai Zinnerman.

Second Grade: Dawson Anglin, Cindy Bartolome-Mateo, Marissa Bookmiller, Mauro Caal Pacheco, Angelo Castro-Supo, Camilla Chavez, Beatriz Cisneros-Tesorero, Angela Curbelo, Jaraed Ervin, Elijah Eskildsen, Vianey Espinoza Hernandez, Colton Fultz, Gavin Grigsby, Jason Guadian, Jorge Hernandez, Yahir Hernandez-Zarate, Gennalis Herrera, Gavin Hill, Avery Hughes, Breanna Johnston Letts, Nathaniel Leazenby, Irving Macias, Angel Madrigal, Isabella Marcial, Roza McGuire, Ashley Osornio, Grace Otero-Kidd, Austin Peterson, Aliyah Quintero, Morgan Rigle, Molly Scagnoli, Mackenzie Scott, Tristen Slone, Thomas Spence, Jocelyn Tapia, Darvin Tomas-Matias, Nathalie Torres, Leo Urtiz, Drew Van Horn, Dakota Youngblood, Arely Zarate-Lira, Fatima Zarate-Ochoa, Natailya Zinnerman.