Fairview Elementary honor roll for 3rd quarter of 2019-2020 School Year

Congratulations to these Fairview Elementary students who made the honor roll for the 3rd grading period of the 2019-2020 school year.

A Honor Roll

Fourth Grade: Caiden Austin, Mia Chávez, Lily Clem, Moses Davila, Roberto Francisco José, Julitza González, Natalie Hill, Gage Landis, Susana Navarro Miranda, Camila Navarro Saldana, Mason Scagnoli, Annika Townsend, Cheyenne Walker, Blanca Xona Vásquez.

Fifth Grade: Kaytlyn Abbott, Samuel Buck, Robert Clem, Christopher Curry, Javery Hoagland, Lexi Minnick.

A/B Honor Roll

Third Grade: Khloe Abbott, Elliot Bricknell, Emily Cervantes, Nolan Clary, Manuela Diego-Ignacio, Landon Ferris, Cali Geisler, Jd Guadian, Dana Gutierrez, Jamian Hoagland, Carson Lawhead, Yaretsi Lopez-Orozco, Zitlali Madrigal, Hermelinda Matias-Pablo, Alaska Piland, Adler Reinholt, Kelci Robinson, Miguel Salazar, Ariana Sanchez-Agreda, Esmeralda Sanchez-Aquino, Avery Smith, Emilia Snyder, Alyssa Swafford, Johnathan Townsend, Eden Vaughan, Leyla Zarate.

Fourth Grade: Ryder Albright, Shaelynn Army, Rosa Bautista Loarca, Yareliy Contreras, Giselle Cruz Mendez, Kevin De Juan Mateo, Michelle Galvan-Castillo, Jeramiah Gittings, Dillon Kingery, Gabriel Mabry, Kylie Milburn, Josue Reveles, Jordan Rush, Fabian Tomas-Matias, Adriel Vasquez-Flores, Ember Vaughan, Lynette Ventura.

Fifth Grade: Taylor Albright, Caleb Bricknell, Roberto Juan-Sebastian, Aleeyah Kellogg, Alonna Mackey, Connor McGuire, Rigo Miranda, Josue Rodriguez Esparza, Gracelyn Scott, Olivia Snyder.

Perfect Attendance

Kindergarten: Elijah Baker, Bexley Willard.

First Grade: Mathew Medina, Bennett Smith, Elizabeth Diego-Ignacio, Jaydan Fowler, Sophia Galvan-Hernandez, Thawtar Htike, DeAngelo Richardson.

Second Grade: Jayden Kimmel, Isabella Marcial, Ashley Osornio, Johnny Pérez, LoveAeya Robinson, Beatriz Cisneros-Tesorero, Molly Scagnoli.

Third Grade: Destinee Anglin, Nolan Clary, Carlos Flores Padilla, Avery Smith, Manuela Diego-Ignacio, Jamian Hoagland, Robert Justice.

Fourth Grade: Shaelynn Army, Miguel Avila, Kylie Milburn, Mason Scagnoli, Kevin De Juan Mateo, Roberto Francisco José, Domanic Harris, Camila Navarro Saldana, Lynette Ventura, Nakota Willard.

Fifth Grade: Robert Clem, David Gauvin, Natalya Spence, Clayton Morock, Daniel Zarate-Martinez.

All Star Students

Kindergarten: Kane Abbott, Marvin Ascencio, Elijah Baker, Avery Bell, Livy Burton, Sadie Burton, Aubrey Davis, Genesis Franco, Jude Gilsinger, Xander Gunter, Leo Gutierrez, Natanael Hernandez, Madelyn Hines, Noah Hines, Lucas Host, Mayson Jones, Rylan Jones, Valeria Macias, Zoe Mackey, Skyra Maloy, Mason Marocco, Lenora Melendez, Kevin Monreal, Angel Ortiz, Jonah Pacheco, Januel Reveles, Angel Sanchez-Agreda, Angel Santana Fontanez, Jaziel Santillan, Atticus Shafer, Paige Swafford, Erick Tomas Bartolome, Jesus Tomas-Matias, Bexley Willard, Aunisty Wilson.

First Grade: Adrian Baltazar Pascual, Kira Bapp, Arquan Campbell, Sophia Cates, Loralei Collins, Johan Diaz Ramirez, Elizabeth Diego-Ignacio, Hadley Duckett, Cameron Eastham, Asher Elliott, Donna Fitzhugh, Kaydan Fowler, Sophia Galvan-Hernandez, Victoria Gonzalez-Gonzalez, Leeum Graber, Garrett Grigsby, Silas Hamilton, Lucas Handschu, Lillian Hayden, Idayli Hernandez, Ivan Hernandez, Thawtar Htike, Apolonia Juan Nicolas, Mason Lewis, Diana Loarca Raymundo, Alexia Lopez, William Maroney, Matthew Medina, Gialize Ovalle-Dennett, Gael Pascual, Richard Pattee, Sydney Reinholt, Jasel Reveles, Hailey Rosalez, Ivan Sebastian Sebastian, Bennett Smith, Aryan Smith, Katelyn Townsend, Kohen Townsend, Kain Valero, Elizabeth Vasquez Flores, Jureall Vazquez, Nykolai Zinnerman.

Second Grade: Dawson Anglin, Cindy Bartolome-Mateo, Marissa Bookmiller, Maura Caal Pacheco, Angelo Castro-Supo, Camilla Chavez, Beatriz Cisneros-Tesorero, Angela Curbelo, Jaraed Ervin, Elijah Eskildsen, Vianey Espinoza Hernandez, Colton Fultz, Gavin Grigsby, Jason Guadian, Jorge Hernandez, Yahir Hernandez-Zarate, Gavin Hill, Avery Hughes, Jaden Kimmel, Nathaniel Leazenby, Irving Macias, Angel Madrigal, Isabella Marcial, Roza McGuire, Ashley Osornio, Johnny Perez, Austin Peterson, Aliyah Quintero, Morgan Rigle, Molly Scagnoli, Mackenzie Scott, Tristen Slone, Thomas Spence, Jocelyn Tapia, Darvin Tomas-Matias, Nathalie Torres, Drew Van Horn, Dakota Youngblood, Arely Zarate-Lira, Fatima Zarate-Ochoa, Natailya Zinnerman.